TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

che | europe

Pavel Kochetkov

Pavel Kochetkov

NATIONALITY: RUSSIAN FEDERATION 

TEAM: TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

YEAR OF BIRTH: 07/03/1986

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2016 Russian Championship road race TEAM KATUSHA
2011 Stage 1 Tour of Bulgaria: Troyan ITERA-KATUSHA
2011 Stage 1 Tour des Pays de Savoie: Bourg Saint Maurice ITERA-KATUSHA
arrow-down arrow-up
Daniel Navarro Garcia

Daniel Navarro Garcia

NATIONALITY: SPAIN 

TEAM: TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

YEAR OF BIRTH: 18/07/1983

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2014 Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana: Obregon. Parque de Cabarceno COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
2013 Vuelta a Murcia COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
2012 Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain: Montreal la Cluse TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF
2010 Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine': Grenoble ASTANA PRO TEAM
arrow-down arrow-up
Rick Zabel

Rick Zabel

NATIONALITY: GERMANY 

TEAM: TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

YEAR OF BIRTH: 07/12/1993

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2015 Stage 4 Osterreich Rundfahrt: Gratwein BMC RACING TEAM
2013 Stage 5 Tour de Normandie: Bagnoles de l'Orne RABOBANK CONTINENTAL
arrow-down arrow-up
Ilnur Zakarin

Ilnur Zakarin

NATIONALITY: RUSSIAN FEDERATION 

TEAM: TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

YEAR OF BIRTH: 15/09/1989

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2017 Russian National Championship ITT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
2016 Stage 17 Tour de France: Finhaut-Emosson TEAM KATUSHA
2016 Stage 6 Paris-Nice: La Madone d'Utelle TEAM KATUSHA
2015 Stage 11 Giro d'Italia: Imola (Autodromo Ferrari) TEAM KATUSHA
2015 General Classification Tour de Romandie TEAM KATUSHA
2014 General Classification Tour d'Azerbaijan RUSVELO
2014 General Classification GP of Adygeya RUSVELO
2014 Stage 1 GP of Adygeya: Pobeda (ITT) RUSVELO
2014 General Classification GP of Sochi RUSVELO
2013 Russian National Championship ITT RUSVELO
2013 Stage 1 GP di Adygeya: Kamennomostskiy (ITT) RUSVELO
2012 Stage 4 Tour Alsace: Cernay ITERA-KATUSHA
2012 General Classification GP of Adygeya ITERA-KATUSHA
2012 Stage 4 GP of Adygeya: Guseripl ITERA-KATUSHA
2012 Stage 2 GP of Adygeya: Maikop ITERA-KATUSHA
2012 GP Donetsk ITERA-KATUSHA
arrow-down arrow-up
Alex Dowsett

Alex Dowsett

NATIONALITY: GREAT BRITAIN 

TEAM: TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

YEAR OF BIRTH: 03/10/1988

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2017 Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire: Angers (Semistage ITT) MOVISTAR TEAM
2016 Stage 7 Tour de Pologne: Krakow (ITT) MOVISTAR TEAM
2016 British Championship (ITT) MOVISTAR TEAM
2015 British Championship (ITT) MOVISTAR TEAM
2015 General Classification Bayern Rundfahrt MOVISTAR TEAM
2015 Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt: Hassfurt (ITT) MOVISTAR TEAM
2014 ITT Commonwealth Games: Glasgow MOVISTAR TEAM
2014 Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe-Pays de la Loire: Angers (ITT) MOVISTAR TEAM
2013 British Championship (ITT) MOVISTAR TEAM
2013 Stage 8 Giro d'Italia: Saltara (ITT) MOVISTAR TEAM
2012 British Championship (ITT) SKY PROCYCLING
2011 British Championship (ITT) SKY PROCYCLING
2011 Stage 5 Tour du Poitou Charentes: Poitiers SKY PROCYCLING
2010 Stage 5 Cascade Classic: Awbrey Butte TREK-LIVESTRONG
arrow-down arrow-up
Marco Haller

Marco Haller

NATIONALITY: AUSTRIA 

TEAM: TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

YEAR OF BIRTH: 01/04/1991

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2015 Austrian Championship road race TEAM KATUSHA
2015 General Classification Tour des Fjords TEAM KATUSHA
2014 Stage 8 Osterreich Rundfahrt: Vienna TEAM KATUSHA
2012 Stage 4 Tour of Beijing: Chang Ping TEAM KATUSHA
arrow-down arrow-up
Marcel Kittel

Marcel Kittel

NATIONALITY: GERMANY 

TEAM: TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

YEAR OF BIRTH: 11/05/1988

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2019 Trofeo Palma TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
2018 Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico: Fano TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
2018 Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico: Follonica TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
2017 Stage 11 Tour de France: Pau QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 Stage 10 Tour de France: Bergerac QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 Stage 7 Tour de France: Nuits Saint Georges QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 Stage 6 Tour de France: Troyes QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 Stage 2 Tour de France: Liegi QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 Stage 5 GP Jan van Heeswijk: Oss QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 Stage 1 Tour of California: Sacramento QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 Scheldeprijs QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 Stage 3 Driedaagse De Panne: De Panne (Semistage 1) QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour: Big Flag QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 General Classification Dubai Tour QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 Stage 5 Dubai Tour: Dubai QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 Stage 2 Dubai Tour: Ras Al Khaimah QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2017 Stage 1 Dubai Tour: Palm Jumeirah QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2016 GP de Fourmies ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2016 Stage 4 Tour de France: Limoges ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2016 Stage 3 Giro d'Italia: Arnhem ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2016 Stage 2 Giro d'Italia: Njimegen ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2016 Stage 2 Tour de Romandie: Moudon ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2016 Scheldeprijs ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2016 Stage 3 Drieedagse de Panne: De Panne (Semistage 1) ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2016 Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve: Tavira ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2016 Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve: Albufeira ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2016 General Classification Dubai Tour ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2016 Stage 4 Dubai Tour: Burj Khalifa ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2016 Stage 1 Dubai Tour: Fujairah ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2015 Stage 1 Tour de Pologne: Warsaw TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
2014 Stage 8 Tour of Britain: London TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 1 Tour of Britain: Liverpool TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 21 Tour de France: Paris TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 4 Tour de France: Lille Metropole TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 3 Tour de France: London TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 1 Tour de France: Harrogate TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk: Sint Willebrord TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 3 Giro d'Italia: Dublin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 2 Giro d'Italia: Belfast TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Scheldeprijs TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 4 Dubai Tour: Burj Khalifa TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 3 Dubai Tour: Hatta TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 2 Dubai Tour: Palm Jumeirah TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2013 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 21 Tour de France: Paris TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 12 Tour de France: Tours TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 10 Tour de France: Saint Malo TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 1 Tour de France: Bastia TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 3 GP Jan van Heeswijk: Buchten TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Garmin ProRace Berlin TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 General Classification Tour de Picardie TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 3 Tour de Picardie: Soissons TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 1 Tour de Picardie: Flixecourt TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 8 Presidential Tour of Turkey: Istanbul TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 7 Presidential Tour of Turkey: Izmir TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 1 Presidential Tour of Turkey: Alanya TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Scheldeprijs TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 2 Paris-Nice: Cerilly TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 1 Tour of Oman: Sultan Qaboos University TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2012 Stage 2 Circuit French-Belgian: Poperinge TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2012 Omloop van het Houtland TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2012 Stage 4 Eneco Tour: Bergen op Zoom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2012 Stage 1 Eneco Tour: Middelburg TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2012 Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer: Boxtel TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2012 Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer: Geleen TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2012 Scheldeprijs TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2012 Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne: Koksijde TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2012 Stage 6 Tour of Oman: Matrah Corniche TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2012 Stage 3 Tour of Oman: Muscat Heights TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2012 Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges: Saint-Ambroix TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 5 Jayco Herald Sun Tour: Melbourne SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour: Drysdale SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana: Talavera de la Rein SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 7 Tour of Poland: Krakow SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 3 Tour of Poland: Katowice SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 2 Tour of Poland: Dabrowa Gornicza SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 1 Tour of Poland: Varsavia SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 General Classification DELTA Tour Zeeland SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 1 DELTA Tour Zeeland: Goes SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 ProRace Berlin SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque: Dunkerque SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque: Le Cateau SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque: Iwuy SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque: Orchies SKIL-SHIMANO
2011 Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi: Sitiawan SKIL-SHIMANO
2010 Stage 4 Tour de Moselle: Thionville THURINGER ENERGIE
2010 Stage 2 Tour de Moselle: Guenange THURINGER ENERGIE
2009 Stage 3 Fleche du Sud: Rumelamge THURINGER ENERGIE
2009 Stage 1 Fleche du Sud: Roeser THURINGER ENERGIE
2008 Memorial Davide Fardelli (ITT) THURINGER ENERGIE
2008 Grosser Silber-Pils Preiss THURINGER ENERGIE
2008 Stage 5 Brandenburg Rundfahrt: Velten THURINGER ENERGIE
2007 Stage 4 Brandenburg Rundfahrt: Luckenwalde THURINGER ENERGIE
arrow-down arrow-up